Uitslagen Engelbert 2
24 maart 2024
Uitslag
Harkstede 2
- ASVB 2
2 - 0
Siddeburen 2
- Heiligerlee 2
7 - 1
FC Lewenborg 3
- Hoogezand 2
0 - 1
Muntendam 2
- Engelbert 2
0 - 3
Noordster 3
- GSAVV Forward 6
1 - 5
17 maart 2024
Uitslag
GSAVV Forward 6
- Harkstede 2
3 - 3
Engelbert 2
- Siddeburen 2
1 - 0
Helpman 2
- Muntendam 2
Variable niet gevonden!
Hoogezand 2
- Noordster 3
4 - 9
14 maart 2024
Uitslag
10 maart 2024
Uitslag
Harkstede 2
- Hoogezand 2
2 - 2
FC Lewenborg 3
- Siddeburen 2
1 - 2
Helpman 2
- Engelbert 2
1 - 1
Noordster 3
- Heiligerlee 2
2 - 5
Farmsum 2
- GSAVV Forward 6
0 - 0
3 maart 2024
Uitslag
GSAVV Forward 6
- Muntendam 2
2 - 1
ASVB 2
- Helpman 2
0 - 2
Heiligerlee 2
- Harkstede 2
2 - 2
Engelbert 2
- FC Lewenborg 3
2 - 2
Hoogezand 2
- Farmsum 2
2 - 1
25 februari 2024
Uitslag
18 februari 2024
Uitslag
11 februari 2024
Uitslag
Harkstede 2
- Siddeburen 2
1 - 4
Muntendam 2
- Hoogezand 2
6 - 0
Noordster 3
- FC Lewenborg 3
0 - 2
Helpman 2
- GSAVV Forward 6
3 - 3
4 februari 2024
Uitslag
GSAVV Forward 6
- ASVB 2
3 - 0
Engelbert 2
- Noordster 3
0 - 2
Siddeburen 2
- Farmsum 2
4 - 1
FC Lewenborg 3
- Harkstede 2
2 - 2
Heiligerlee 2
- Muntendam 2
2 - 1
Hoogezand 2
- Helpman 2
3 - 2
28 januari 2024
Uitslag
GSAVV Forward 6
- Siddeburen 2
4 - 3
Engelbert 2
- Farmsum 2
3 - 1
Helpman 2
- Noordster 3
4 - 1
Hoogezand 2
- Heiligerlee 2
0 - 4
14 januari 2024
Uitslag
17 december 2023
Uitslag
10 december 2023
Uitslag
Engelbert 2
- GSAVV Forward 6
0 - 2
FC Lewenborg 3
- Farmsum 2
1 - 3
Noordster 3
- Harkstede 2
7 - 5
Hoogezand 2
- ASVB 2
3 - 3
3 december 2023
Uitslag
26 november 2023
Uitslag
Harkstede 2
- Farmsum 2
2 - 0
Siddeburen 2
- ASVB 2
4 - 2
Noordster 3
- Muntendam 2
3 - 4
Heiligerlee 2
- GSAVV Forward 6
1 - 3
Hoogezand 2
- Engelbert 2
2 - 2
19 november 2023
Uitslag
12 november 2023
Uitslag
Volgende wedstrijd
Farmsum 2
14 apr.
10:00
10:00
vs
Engelbert 2
Engelbert 2
21 apr.
12:15
12:15
vs
Hoogezand 2
ASVB 2
25 apr.
19:00
19:00
vs
Engelbert 2
4e klasse 1
Team
G
W
G
V
PNT
1.
GSAVV Forward 6
GSAVV Forward 6
14
10
4
0
34
2.
Siddeburen 2
Siddeburen 2
15
10
1
4
31
3.
Harkstede 2
Harkstede 2
15
6
6
3
24
4.
Helpman 2
Helpman 2
15
7
3
5
24
5.
Noordster 3
Noordster 3
14
6
1
7
19
6.
Engelbert 2
Engelbert 2
16
5
3
8
18
7.
Heiligerlee 2
Heiligerlee 2
14
5
2
7
17
8.
Muntendam 2
Muntendam 2
12
5
1
6
16
9.
ASVB 2
ASVB 2
9
4
1
4
13
10.
Farmsum 2
Farmsum 2
12
4
1
7
13
11.
Hoogezand 2
Hoogezand 2
16
3
4
9
13
12.
FC Lewenborg 3
FC Lewenborg 3
14
3
3
8
12
Speelschema
Zondag 14 april
Farmsum 2
10:00
Engelbert 2
Zondag 21 aprilEngelbert 2
12:15
Hoogezand 2
Donderdag 25 aprilASVB 2
19:00
Engelbert 2