06 33 26 09 53 Woldjerspoorweg 5a, 9723 ER Groningen
Programma
25 februari 2024
Aanvang
2 maart 2024
Aanvang
Engelbert JO7-2JM
  -  
Gorecht JO7-3
Aanvang:
08:30
HFC '15 JO7-4
  -  
Engelbert JO7-3
Aanvang:
08:30
Hoogezand JO11-1
  -  
Engelbert JO11-1
Aanvang:
08:45
SV Bedum JO17-2
  -  
Engelbert JO17-1
Aanvang:
08:45
Engelbert JO7-3
  -  
Be Quick 1887 JO7-2
Aanvang:
08:50
Engelbert JO7-2JM
  -  
SC Stadspark JO7-2
Aanvang:
08:50
Engelbert JO7-1
  -  
GRC Groningen JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO10-3
  -  
SJO Coendersborg JO10-1
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO8-2
  -  
Noordwolde JO8-1JM
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO9-2
  -  
Be Quick 1887 JO9-3
Aanvang:
09:00
HSC JO9-1
  -  
Engelbert JO9-1JM
Aanvang:
09:00
Gorecht JO7-6JM
  -  
Engelbert JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:10
Helpman JO7-3
  -  
Engelbert JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:10
Be Quick 1887 JO7-4
  -  
Engelbert JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:20
Engelbert JO7-1
  -  
Be Quick 1887 JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:40
Helpman JO11-5
  -  
Engelbert JO11-3
Aanvang:
10:00
Engelbert JO10-1
  -  
Haren JO10-1
Aanvang:
10:15
Engelbert JO8-1
  -  
GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-1
Aanvang:
10:15
Engelbert JO11-4JM
  -  
Lycurgus JO11-6
Aanvang:
10:15
Hoogezand JO10-3
  -  
Engelbert JO10-2
Aanvang:
10:15
Winsum JO13-2JM
  -  
Engelbert JO13-1
Aanvang:
10:30
NEC Delfzijl JO9-3
  -  
Engelbert JO9-3
Aanvang:
11:15
Engelbert JO12-2
  -  
Peize JO12-2
Aanvang:
11:45
Engelbert JO11-2
  -  
SC Loppersum JO11-1
Aanvang:
11:45
Gorecht JO12-2
  -  
Engelbert JO12-1
Aanvang:
11:45
Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1
  -  
Engelbert MO17-1
Aanvang:
12:15
Gorecht JO8-6
  -  
Engelbert JO8-3JM
Aanvang:
12:30
Engelbert MO15-1 (9-tal)
  -  
HSC MO15-1
Aanvang:
13:15
Engelbert MO13-1
  -  
Zuidhorn MO13-1
Aanvang:
13:15
Actief JO19-1
  -  
Engelbert JO19-1
Aanvang:
14:15
Lycurgus 9
  -  
Engelbert 2
Aanvang:
14:30
3 maart 2024
Aanvang
9 maart 2024
Aanvang
Engelbert JO7-1
  -  
GRC Groningen JO7-1
Aanvang:
08:30
SJO Coendersborg JO7-1
  -  
Engelbert JO7-3
Aanvang:
08:30
GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-1
  -  
Engelbert JO9-1JM
Aanvang:
08:30
Engelbert JO7-3
  -  
Velocitas 1897 JO7-2
Aanvang:
08:50
ZNC JO7-1JM
  -  
Engelbert JO7-1
Aanvang:
08:50
Engelbert JO7-2JM
  -  
Lycurgus JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO10-2
  -  
HSC JO10-3JM
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO8-3JM
  -  
ST Gieten/Eext JO8-2JM
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO9-3
  -  
HSC JO9-3JM
Aanvang:
09:00
Gorecht MO15-2
  -  
Engelbert MO15-1 (9-tal)
Aanvang:
09:00
ST Marum/Westerkwartier MO13-1
  -  
Engelbert MO13-1
Aanvang:
09:00
Aduard 2000 JO8-1
  -  
Engelbert JO8-2
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO7-1
  -  
Be Quick 1887 JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:10
Gorecht JO7-6JM
  -  
Engelbert JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:10
Engelbert JO7-2JM
  -  
Gorecht JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:20
Gorecht JO10-2
  -  
Engelbert JO10-1
Aanvang:
09:30
GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3
  -  
Engelbert JO10-3
Aanvang:
09:30
Helpman JO7-3
  -  
Engelbert JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:40
Helpman JO9-3
  -  
Engelbert JO9-2
Aanvang:
09:45
Froombosch JO11-1
  -  
Engelbert JO11-2
Aanvang:
10:00
Engelbert JO11-4JM
  -  
Gorecht JO11-3
Aanvang:
10:15
Engelbert JO8-1
  -  
HFC '15 JO8-1
Aanvang:
10:15
Lycurgus JO11-4JM
  -  
Engelbert JO11-3
Aanvang:
10:30
SV Bedum JO12-2
  -  
Engelbert JO12-2
Aanvang:
10:45
Engelbert JO11-1
  -  
Harkstede JO11-1JM
Aanvang:
11:45
Engelbert JO13-1
  -  
FC Lewenborg JO13-2
Aanvang:
11:45
Engelbert JO12-1
  -  
ONR JO12-1JM
Aanvang:
11:45
Engelbert MO17-1
  -  
vv Winsum MO17-1
Aanvang:
13:15
Engelbert JO17-1
  -  
vv Winsum JO17-3
Aanvang:
13:15
Engelbert 2
  -  
HFC '15 4
Aanvang:
15:00
Engelbert JO19-1
  -  
HS'88 JO19-1
Aanvang:
15:00
10 maart 2024
Aanvang
11 maart 2024
Aanvang
15 maart 2024
Aanvang
16 maart 2024
Aanvang
Volgende wedstrijd
Weerdinge 1
25 feb.
14:00
vs
Engelbert 1
Gieten 1
3 mrt.
14:00
vs
Engelbert 1
Engelbert 1
10 mrt.
14:30
vs
Westerwolde 1
SVZ 1
17 mrt.
14:00
vs
Engelbert 1
Engelbert 1
24 mrt.
14:30
vs
EHS'85 1
3e klasse B
Team
G
W
G
V
PNT
1.
Peize 1
Peize 1
10
7
3
0
24
2.
Actief 1
Actief 1
15
6
5
4
23
3.
Groninger Boys 1
Groninger Boys 1
15
6
5
4
23
4.
EHS'85 1
EHS'85 1
12
7
0
5
21
5.
Muntendam 1
Muntendam 1
13
6
2
5
20
6.
Gieten 1
Gieten 1
14
6
1
7
19
7.
Weerdinge 1
Weerdinge 1
12
4
6
2
18
8.
SVZ 1
SVZ 1
12
5
3
4
18
9.
Titan 1
Titan 1
10
5
2
3
17
10.
Noordster 1
Noordster 1
13
4
4
5
16
11.
Westerwolde 1
Westerwolde 1
14
4
2
8
14
12.
ASVB 1
ASVB 1
10
4
0
6
12
13.
Engelbert 1
Engelbert 1
12
3
1
8
10
14.
Veelerveen 1
Veelerveen 1
12
1
4
7
7
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
Op het moment staan er geen evenementen gepland.