Programma Engelbert JO7-4
6 april 2024
Aanvang
SIOS JO7-2
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:00
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:00
Engelbert JO7-4
- SIOS JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:20
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:20
SIOS JO7-2
- SC Stadspark JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:40
Harkstede JO7-2JM
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:40
SGV JO7-2
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
11:00
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
11:00
SIOS JO7-1
- Oosterparkers JO7-2
Aanvang:
11:20
SGV JO7-2
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
11:20
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- SGV JO7-2
Aanvang:
11:40
Actief JO7-3JM
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
11:40
13 april 2024
Aanvang
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
09:00
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:00
SIOS JO7-1
- Oosterparkers JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:20
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
09:20
SGV JO7-2
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:30
SIOS JO7-2
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:30
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- SC Stadspark JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:40
Actief JO7-3JM
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:40
Engelbert JO7-4
- SGV JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:50
SIOS JO7-2
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:50
SGV JO7-2
- SIOS JO7-2
Aanvang:
10:10
Harkstede JO7-2JM
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
10:10
20 april 2024
Aanvang
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:00
SGV JO7-2
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:00
SIOS JO7-2
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
09:00
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:00
SGV JO7-2
- Harkstede JO7-2JM
Aanvang:
09:20
Engelbert JO7-4
- Oosterparkers JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:20
SIOS JO7-1
- SIOS JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:20
SC Stadspark JO7-3
- Actief JO7-3JM
Aanvang:
09:20
Oosterparkers JO7-2
- SGV JO7-2
Aanvang:
09:40
Harkstede JO7-2JM
- Engelbert JO7-4
Aanvang:
09:40
SIOS JO7-2
- SC Stadspark JO7-3
Aanvang:
09:40
Actief JO7-3JM
- SIOS JO7-1
Aanvang:
09:40
Volgende wedstrijd
SC Stadspark JO7-3
6 apr.
09:00
09:00
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
6 apr.
09:20
09:20
vs
SIOS JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
6 apr.
09:40
09:40
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
SIOS JO7-2
13 apr.
09:30
09:30
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
13 apr.
09:50
09:50
vs
SGV JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
13 apr.
10:10
10:10
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
SGV JO7-2
20 apr.
09:00
09:00
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
20 apr.
09:20
09:20
vs
Oosterparkers JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
20 apr.
09:40
09:40
vs
Engelbert JO7-4
1e klasse (4e fase) 40
Team
G
W
G
V
PNT
Speelschema
Zaterdag 6 april bekijk meer
SC Stadspark JO7-3
09:00
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
09:20
SIOS JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
09:40
Engelbert JO7-4
Zaterdag 13 aprilSIOS JO7-2
09:30
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
09:50
SGV JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
10:10
Engelbert JO7-4
Zaterdag 20 aprilSGV JO7-2
09:00
Engelbert JO7-4
Engelbert JO7-4
09:20
Oosterparkers JO7-2
Harkstede JO7-2JM
09:40
Engelbert JO7-4